2017    Platform   Schedule
               
Date:                              Chairperson:                Healer:                                 Medium                            

December 17th:                Lisa Cote                             Sue Caron                                 Joanne  Pardue                   
December 24th:               Rev. Catherine Sabine   Claudette Gagne                     Rick Sabine                           
December 31st:               Rev. Catherine Sabine      Sue Gagnon CH                      Rev. Chris Owen, CH, CM   




2018 Platform Schedule




Date:                             Chairperson:                         Healer:                                    Medium:  



January 7th:                                                                                                                       Rev. Lorraine Radice           
January 14th:                                                               Sue Gagnon CH                      Rev. Chris Owen, CH, CM  
January 21st:
Founder's Day 25th
January 28th:


February 4th:                                                                                                                     Marguerite Walker           
February 11th:                                                                                                                    Dr. Earl Lord                       
February 18th:
February 25th: 

March 4th:                                                                                                                           Judy Schaefer LM                 
March 11th:                                                                   Sue Gagnon  CH                      Rev. Chris Owen, CH, CM  
March 18th:                                                                                                                         Sandra Clark                          
March 25th: 
Gratitude Day

April 1st:                                                                                                                               Christine Dube                       
April 8th:                                                                                                                              Dr. Earl Lord                          
April 15th:                                                                       Rev. Bradley Gosselin         Rev. Elizabeth Gosselin      
April 22nd:
April 29th:          Rev. Catherine Sabine, NST                                                         Rev. Stacy Kopchinski, CH, CM

May 6th:                                                                                                                                Joe McCann                          
May 13th:
May 20th:                                                                                                                                                                                 
May 27th:                                                                                                                              Louisa Roof                           

June 3rd:
June 10th:                                                                     Sue Gagnon  CH                       Rev. Chris Owen, CH, CM
June 17th:            Rev. Catherine Sabine, NST                                                          Saundra Bolson                  
June 24th:

July 1st:
July 8th:
July 15th:                                                                                                                               Sandra Clark                       
July 22nd:
July 29th:

August 5th:                                                                                                                           Rev. Lorraine Radice        
August 12th:                                                                                                                        
August 19th:                                                                                                                          Marguerite Walker           
August 26th:                                                                                                                         Judy Schaefer LM              

September 2nd:
September 9th:                                                                  Sue Gagnon CH                  Rev. Chris Owen, CH, CM
September 16th:                                                                                                                  Joe McCann                          
Harrison D. Barrett Day
September 23rd:                                                                                                                 Rev. Lorraine Radice         

October 7th:
October 14th:                                                                                                                        Sandra Clark                         
October 21st:
October 28th:

November 4th:
November 11th:                                                                                                                     Dr. Earl Lord                       
November 18th:
November 25h:


December 2nd:
December 9th:
December 16h:
December 23th: 
December 30th: 









2019 Platform Schedule



The Spiritualist Church of Eternal Life
Services on Sunday 
10:00am - 11:30am
Home
About
Services
Sunday Schedule
Workshops
Contact
Healing  Talks